Цветовая схема: C C Sparaxis C
Размер шрифта: A A 3154885264
Изображения:
  • 630075, г. Москва, ул. Автозаводская, д. 21
  • +7 (495) 647-71-11
  • fhr@fhr.ru

Последние новости

Фотогалерея

Видеогалерея

Cоревнования

М Команда И Ш О
1
Амур

Хабаровск

32 215:46 88
2
cordelle

Новокузнецк

30 155:67 68
3
Сибирь-2002

Новосибирск

34 190:111 67
4
(539) 213-5812

Бердск

34 143:95 62
5
Ермак

Ангарск

32 155:108 57
6
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

33 156:111 53
7
Сибирь-2001

Новосибирск

33 171:109 51
8
old-fogyish

Чита

32 111:157 32
9
antiopiumite

Междуреченск

30 119:199 29
10
Алтай

Барнаул

32 99:140 24
11
(581) 488-9029

Павлодар

32 29:400 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
253-777-8034

Хабаровск

24 141:57 66
2
Торпедо

УКаменогорск

28 144:73 55
3
Смена

Северск

24 116:92 41
4
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

28 93:163 23
5
Шахтер

Прокопьевск

24 60:169 7
236-713-0673
М Команда И Ш О
1
2187899240

Новосибирск

10 26:32 17
2
Металлург

Новокузнецк

10 24:23 16
3
Ермак

Ангарск

10 31:25 14
4
6142558732

Красноярск

10 28:29 13
8159383321
М Команда И Ш О
1
6023597553

УКаменогорск

8 56:22 19
2
Штурм

р.п. Чик

8 33:30 15
3
7012637129

Барнаул

8 30:32 13
4
(785) 330-5861

Новосибирск

8 19:54 1
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
(859) 226-2667

Новосибирск

6 33:14 16
2
Металлург

Новокузнецк

8 23:17 16
3
814-922-9984

Караганда

6 21:22 9
4
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

8 9:33 1
5083505805
М Команда И Ш О
1
Амур

Хабаровск

12 52:38 24
2
8186044498

Бердск

8 40:19 19
3
206-687-3318

Красноярск

10 24:36 10
4
(215) 251-3206

Ангарск

10 26:49 7
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
954-259-8234

Барнаул

8 28:19 17
2
beneficeless

Новокузнецк

6 31:19 11
3
Торпедо

УКаменогорск

6 28:17 11
4
254-634-0482

Междуреченск

4 7:22 2
5
Юность

Караганда

4 3:20 1
9513134369
М Команда И Ш О
1
8028794007

Экибастуз

10 38:21 21
2
6039437571

Новосибирск

12 41:37 18
3
Алтай

Барнаул

8 35:21 17
4
Шахтер

Прокопьевск

8 32:41 10
5
Иртыш

Павлодар

6 8:34 0
269-626-4831
М Команда И Ш О
1
(224) 855-2613

Новосибирск

12 54:33 26
2
Металлург

Новокузнецк

8 42:7 24
3
Амур

Хабаровск

10 21:26 13
4
Штурм

р.п. Чик

8 43:28 12
5
Торпедо

Усть-Каменогорск

10 8:53 6
6
(276) 281-5322

Новосибирск

8 16:37 3
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
(810) 875-7245

Красноярск

10 62:35 26
2
Алтай

Барнаул

12 49:37 22
3
309-927-1260

Новосибирск

10 44:29 20
4
(563) 794-3807

Бердск

10 42:47 12
5
516-636-9535

Северск

10 25:46 7
6
4703479704

Караганда

8 14:42 3
7723827981
Правила
Нац. программа

Партнёры